BiasRoom logo

Most Expensive CRAVITY Photocards

The most valuable CRAVITY photocards ranked by highest sold and listed prices. Data sourced from Bias Room marketplace and external platforms including eBay, Mercari, Bunjang, and more. Updated daily.

#PhotocardOriginHighest Sold
1CRAVITY - Wonjin - LIBERTY : IN OUR COSMOS  Album withmuu/withdrama round 1 fansign video call (fancall)
Wonjin
LIBERTY : IN OUR COSMOS LIBERTY : IN OUR COSMOS $65.79
2CRAVITY - Taeyoung - HIDEOUT: REMEMBER WHO WE ARE - SEASON 1 Album video call (fancall) fansign winner benefit
Taeyoung
HIDEOUT: REMEMBER WHO WE ARE - SEASON 1HIDEOUT: REMEMBER WHO WE ARE - SEASON 1$61.62
3CRAVITY - Serim - sonorous Album digipack version starship square (ssq) pob (pre-order benefit)
Serim
sonoroussonorous$47.30
4CRAVITY - Hyeongjun - ReDeFINE Album md version album photocard photocard set
Hyeongjun
ReDeFINEReDeFINE$46.94
5CRAVITY - Jungmo - SUN SEEKER  Album soundwave
Jungmo
SUN SEEKER SUN SEEKER $46
6CRAVITY - Seongmin - LIBERTY : IN OUR COSMOS  Album withmuu/withdrama round 1 fansign video call (fancall)
Seongmin
LIBERTY : IN OUR COSMOS LIBERTY : IN OUR COSMOS $45.56
7CRAVITY - Seongmin - CRAVITY X Black Rouge Other brand collaboration
Seongmin
Black Rouge X Cravity Brand CollaborationBlack Rouge X Cravity Brand Collaboration$45.53
8CRAVITY - Minhee - Dare to Crave: Epilogue Album album photocard grape ccrew version
Minhee
Dare to Crave: EpilogueDare to Crave: Epilogue$42.83
9CRAVITY - Seongmin - SUMMER CCREW Pop-Up Store Event beach towel merch photocard
Seongmin
SUMMER CCREW Pop-Up StoreSUMMER CCREW Pop-Up Store$42.13
10CRAVITY - Wonjin - ReDeFINE Album soundwave round 1 fansign video call (fancall)
Wonjin
ReDeFINEReDeFINE$41.23
11CRAVITY - Wonjin - Dare to Crave: Epilogue Album
Wonjin
Dare to Crave: EpilogueDare to Crave: Epilogue$40
12CRAVITY - Seongmin - CCREW Other merch photocard
Seongmin
CCREWCCREW$34.76
13CRAVITY - Woobin - Dare to Crave: Epilogue Album album photocard grape ccrew ver
Woobin
Dare to Crave: EpilogueDare to Crave: Epilogue$27.39
14CRAVITY - Taeyoung - HIDEOUT : BE OUR VOICE - SEASON 3  Album album photocard version 2
Taeyoung
HIDEOUT : BE OUR VOICE - SEASON 3 HIDEOUT : BE OUR VOICE - SEASON 3 $25.88
15CRAVITY - Woobin - HIDEOUT : BE OUR VOICE - SEASON 3  Album album photocard version 1
Woobin
HIDEOUT : BE OUR VOICE - SEASON 3 HIDEOUT : BE OUR VOICE - SEASON 3 $25.88
16CRAVITY - Seongmin - Jelly Bean Album victor online store lucky draw (LD)
Seongmin
Jelly BeanJelly Bean$25
17CRAVITY - Hyeongjun - HIDEOUT : BE OUR VOICE - SEASON 3  Album album photocard version 1
Hyeongjun
HIDEOUT : BE OUR VOICE - SEASON 3 HIDEOUT : BE OUR VOICE - SEASON 3 $25
18CRAVITY - Wonjin - SUN SEEKER  Album broadcast
Wonjin
SUN SEEKER SUN SEEKER $20.36
19CRAVITY - Minhee - Jelly Bean Album victor online store pob (pre-order benefit)
Minhee
Jelly BeanJelly Bean$20
20CRAVITY - Jungmo - HIDEOUT : BE OUR VOICE - SEASON 3  Album ktown4u video call (fancall)
Jungmo
HIDEOUT: THE NEW DAY WE STEP INTO - SEASON 2 HIDEOUT: THE NEW DAY WE STEP INTO - SEASON 2 $18
21CRAVITY - Taeyoung - Dare to Crave: Epilogue Album album photocard grape ccrew version
Taeyoung
Dare to Crave: EpilogueDare to Crave: Epilogue$17.55
22CRAVITY - Taeyoung - SUN SEEKER  Album soundwave round 7 busan fansign
Taeyoung
SUN SEEKER SUN SEEKER $16.85
23CRAVITY - Minhee - MASTER : PIECE  Album fan meeting
Minhee
MASTER : PIECE MASTER : PIECE $16.15
24CRAVITY - Woobin - Dare to Crave Album k-monstar taipei lucky draw offline
Woobin
Dare to CraveDare to Crave$15.45
25CRAVITY - Taeyoung - MASTER : PIECE  Album KiT/kihno version album photocard
Taeyoung
MASTER : PIECE MASTER : PIECE $15
26CRAVITY - Seongmin - ReDeFINE Album soundwave round 1 fansign video call (fancall)
Seongmin
ReDeFINEReDeFINE$15
27CRAVITY - Woobin - SUN SEEKER  Album purchase benefit US exclusive
Woobin
SUN SEEKER SUN SEEKER $15
28CRAVITY - Wonjin & Seongmin - The Awakening: Written In the Stars Album album photocard youth version
CRAVITY - Wonjin & Seongmin - The Awakening: Written In the Stars Album album photocard youth version
The Awakening: Written In the StarsThe Awakening: Written In the Stars$15
29CRAVITY - Wonjin - MASTER : PIECE  Album mymusictaste (mmt) round 2 video call (fancall)
Wonjin
MASTER : PIECE MASTER : PIECE $15
30CRAVITY - Allen - The Awakening: Written In the Stars Album album photocard take version
Allen
The Awakening: Written In the StarsThe Awakening: Written In the Stars$15
31CRAVITY - Jungmo - MASTER : PIECE  Album pob (pre-order benefit) soundwave
Jungmo
MASTER : PIECE MASTER : PIECE $13
32CRAVITY - Serim - Summer Package [COME TOGETHER] - Rest Version Other
Serim
Summer Package [COME TOGETHER]Summer Package [COME TOGETHER]$12
33CRAVITY - Wonjin - CCREW Other merch photocard
Wonjin
CCREWCCREW$11.75
34CRAVITY - Jungmo & Hyeongjun - MASTER : PIECE  Album unit photocard pob (pre-order benefit) piece version
CRAVITY - Jungmo & Hyeongjun - MASTER : PIECE Album unit photocard pob (pre-order benefit) piece version
MASTER : PIECE MASTER : PIECE $11.11
35CRAVITY - Woobin - FIND THE ORBIT Album beatroad
Woobin
FIND THE ORBITFIND THE ORBIT$10.27
36CRAVITY - Seongmin - NEW WAVE Album pop-up store tin case
Seongmin
NEW WAVENEW WAVE$10.23
37CRAVITY - Seongmin - Dare to Crave Album makestar pob (pre-order benefit)
Seongmin
Dare to CraveDare to Crave$10
38CRAVITY - Seongmin - SUN SEEKER  Album mymusictaste (mmt) round 1 video call (fancall)
Seongmin
SUN SEEKER SUN SEEKER $10
39CRAVITY - Seongmin - ReDeFINE Album video call/fancall round 4 mubeat
Seongmin
ReDeFINEReDeFINE$10
40CRAVITY - Seongmin - ReDeFINE Album jjmuze (jj muze) round 2 fansign video call/fancall
Seongmin
ReDeFINEReDeFINE$10
41CRAVITY - Woobin - FIND THE ORBIT Album album photocard
Woobin
FIND THE ORBITFIND THE ORBIT$10
42CRAVITY - Wonjin - The 1st World Tour 'MASTERPIECE' Event trading card domestic (kr)
Wonjin
The 1st World Tour [MASTERPIECE]The 1st World Tour [MASTERPIECE]$10
43CRAVITY - Serim & Wonjin - SUN SEEKER  Album album photocard Seeker Version unit photocard
CRAVITY - Serim & Wonjin - SUN SEEKER Album album photocard Seeker Version unit photocard
SUN SEEKER SUN SEEKER $10
44CRAVITY - Jungmo - Summer Package [COME TOGETHER] - Rest Version Other
Jungmo
Summer Package [COME TOGETHER]Summer Package [COME TOGETHER]$10
45CRAVITY - Allen - Summer Package [COME TOGETHER] - Rest Version Other
Allen
Summer Package [COME TOGETHER]Summer Package [COME TOGETHER]$10
46CRAVITY - Minhee - LIBERTY : IN OUR COSMOS  Album wonderwall fansign video call (fancall) round 1
Minhee
LIBERTY : IN OUR COSMOS LIBERTY : IN OUR COSMOS $10
47CRAVITY - Jungmo & Woobin & Taeyoung - Groovy -Japanese Ver.- Album album photocard unit photocard
CRAVITY - Jungmo & Woobin & Taeyoung - Groovy -Japanese Ver.- Album album photocard unit photocard
Groovy -Japanese Ver.-Groovy -Japanese Ver.-$10
48CRAVITY - Jungmo & Wonjin - Dare to Crave Album ? version album photocard
CRAVITY - Jungmo & Wonjin - Dare to Crave Album ? version album photocard
Dare to CraveDare to Crave$9.76
49CRAVITY - Taeyoung - FIND THE ORBIT Album who version album photocard
Taeyoung
FIND THE ORBITFIND THE ORBIT$9.42
50CRAVITY - Minhee - ReDeFINE Album round 1 soundwave
Minhee
ReDeFINEReDeFINE$9.40

About CRAVITY Photocard Prices

CRAVITY photocards vary widely in value depending on rarity, event type, and member popularity. Limited edition photocards from fan events, lucky draws, and special album versions typically command the highest prices on the secondary market.

Bias Room tracks prices across multiple marketplaces to give collectors a comprehensive view of the CRAVITY photocard market. All prices shown are in USD and reflect actual market transactions and active listings.

Looking for a specific CRAVITY photocard? Browse the full CRAVITY photocard database or check the marketplace for available listings.